Assemblea Provinciale

Componenti eletti e di diritto dell’Assemblea Provinciale PD

Alberti Gabriele
Alessi Filippo
Amerini Pierluigi
Ania Fabrizio
Anichini Giulia
Armellini Marco
Bacci Daniela Chetti Maria
Bagattini Fausto
Bagattini Daniela
Baiano Antonella
Baldini Paola
Balzani Alessandro
Bandini Massimiliano
Barberio Stefano
Barberis Valerio
Bardi Fulvio
Barni Simone
Bartolini Sara
Bartolotti Luciano
Bartolozzi Elena
Becchimanzi Ciro
Bellandi Stefano
Beltrame Alessio
Bencini Roberto
Bertini Tommaso
Bessi Roberto
Bessi Alberto
Biagioni Marco
Bianchi Gianni
Biffoni Matteo
Bigagli Lorenzo
Bigagli Tommaso
Bocci Silvia
Bof Luca
Bolognesi Francesca
Bolognesi Francesca
Bosi Gabriele
Bosi Primo
Brogi Alessandro
Bugetti Ilaria
Calamai Simone
Calussi Maurizio
Calzolari Chiara
Cardosi Elena
Caregnato Fabio
Carlesi Massimo Silvano
Castellani Aurora
Cecchi Enrico Andrea
Chiti Maurizio
Ciambellotti Mariagrazia

Ciani Lorenzo
Ciani Marco
Cicali Donatella
Ciolini Nicola
Cirri Doriano
Citarella Emiliano
Ciuoffo Stefano
Colao Donatella
Colzi Fabio
Colzi Andrea
Coppini Gianluca
Cupaiolo Sonia
De Masi Rossella
De Renzis Alessandra
De Rienzo Filippo Giovanni
Del Tongo Marco
Dominijanni Andrea
Dovadola Alessandra
Fabbri Fabiana
Fabbri Olivo
Fabbrizzi Alessandro
Facchi Antonio Nelson
Faggi Simone
Faini Carolina
Faltoni Monia
Fanti Alberto
Fedi Leonardo
Ferranti Bruno
Ferrara Carmela
Ferri Stefano
Forastiero Giuseppe
Formichella Angelo
Freda Franco
Freschi Vania Emilia
Fronzoni Gilda
Ganucci Fabiola Mila
Gelli Paolo
Gestri Lamberto Nazzareno
Ghetti Andrea
Giachi Matteo
Giacomelli Antonello
Gianotti Silvia
Giardi Enrico
Giugni Paola
Gorelli Irene
Gori Fabrizio
Gori Luciana
Gori Giuseppe Francesco
Gramigni Alessandro

Guerrini Martina
Iorio Giovanni
La Manna Lucio Walter Anno
Landi Mario
Lascialfari Sandro
Lauceri Gilda
Lenzi Silvia
Lofaro Pietro
Longobardi Claudia
Lorenzini Mauro
Lorenzini Chiara
Lucarini Maria
Maestripieri Claudio
Malinconi Mario
Manetti Fiorenzo
Mangani Rodolfo
Mangani Simone
Mari Elisabetta
Marmocchi Catia
Maroso Giuseppe
Marra Antonio
Martini Marco
Martino Nunzio
Marzocco Ivan
Massagni Gabriella
Menchetti Ivano
Mennini Roberto
Meucci Silvio
Minervino Dino
Morganti Giovanni
Mosca Giovanni
Mossuto Antonietta
Mugnaioni Alessio
Nannucci Miria
Napolitano Antonio
Nappini Luciano
Nausanti Roberta Maria Rita
Nicolosi Giovanni
Nincheri Alessio
Nunziati Valentina
Orefice Enzo
Ottanelli Sandra
Pagliocca Roberto
Palanghi Federica
Palloni Jacopo
Palumbo Pasquale
Paoli Paolo
Papini Franco
Pecchinenda Antonia Sacramento

Peris Domenico
Peris Gaetana Luisa Iole
Pieragnoli Linda
Pieragnoli Laura
Pietrolungo Alessio
Pinai Daniele
Ponzecchi Mario
Potenza Anselmo
Prestanti Edoardo
Prestanti Giosue’
Prussi Matteo
Puggelli Francesco
Ragone Davide
Razzi Fabio
Rizzo Maria Grazia
Roberti Roberta
Rocchi Lorenzo
Rocchi Barbara
Roti Luca
Russo Rudi
Salvi Auro
Salvi Simona
Santi Ilaria
Sanzo’ Cristina
Sapia Marco
Sarti Giacomo
Scaccini Franco
Schiavelli Olga
Scopelliti Veronica
Soricillo Vincenzo
Spinella Filadelfo
Squillante Luca
Squittieri Benedetta
Stancari Maria Luigia
Stefanacci Melissa
Stefani Marzia
Susanna Mila
Tassi Paola
Tempestini Gessica
Tesco Gabriele
Tinagli Lorenzo
Toninelli Sofia
Tortelli Dario
Tropepe Serena
Vannucchi Giuseppe
Vannucci Luca
Venturi Alessandro
Verde Nicola
Verny Lugi Angelo
Vespi Valentina
Vignaroli Daniele
Vignoli Alberto

Direzione Provinciale

Componenti eletti e di diritto della Direzione Provinciale PD

Bosi Gabriele
Alberti Gabriele
Alessi Filippo
Amerini Pierluigi
Anichini Giulia
Bagattini Daniela
Ballini Andrea
Barberis Valerio
Bardi Fulvio
Barni Simone
Bartolini Sara
Bartolotti Luciano
Becchimanzi Ciro
Beltrame Alessio
Bencini Roberto
Bertini Tommaso
Biagioni Marco
Biffoni Matteo
Bongiorno Guglielmo
Bosi Primo
Bugetti Ilaria
Calussi Maurizio
Calzolari Chiara
Caregnato Fabio
Castellani Aurora

Chiti Maurizio
Ciambellotti Mariagrazia
Ciolini Nicola
Cirri Doriano
Citarella Emiliano
Ciuoffo Stefano
Cupaiolo Sonia
De Masi Rossella
De Renzis Alessandra
Del Tongo Marco
Facchi Antonio Nelson
Faggi Simone
Faini Carolina
Faltoni Monia
Ferranti Bruno
Ferri Stefano
Forastiero Giuseppe
Formichella Angelo
Freda Franco
Freschi Vania Emilia
Fronzoni Gilda
Gelsumini Simone
Giachi Matteo
Giacomelli Antonello

Gianotti Silvia
Giardi Enrico
Giugni Paola
Gorelli Irene
Gramigni Alessandro
Guerrini Martina
Lascialfari Sandro
Longobardi Claudia
Lorenzini Mauro
Mangani Simone
Manzan Alberto
Martini Marco
Martino Nunzio
Marzocco Ivan
Menchetti Ivano
Morganti Giovanni
Mosca Giovanni
Napolitano Antonio
Nicolosi Giovanni
Ottanelli Sandra
Pacini Emanuele
Pagliocca Roberto
Palloni Jacopo
Peris Gaetana Luisa Iole
Pieragnoli Linda

Pietrolungo Alessio
Pinai Daniele
Prestanti Edoardo
Prussi Matteo
Puggelli Francesco
Rocchi Lorenzo
Roti Luca
Russo Rudi
Santi Ilaria
Sanzo’ Cristina
Sapia Marco
Spinella Filadelfo
Squittieri Benedetta
Stancari Maria Luigia
Tassi Paola
Tempestini Gessica
Tinagli Lorenzo
Toninelli Sofia
Tropepe Serena
Venturi Alessandro
Vignoli Alberto

Commissione di Garanzia

Andrea Ballini
Fulvio Bardi

Roberto Bencini
Maurizio Chiti

Vania Freschi
Simone Gelsumini

Ivan Marzocco